SAVE 20% with any 10 pack 

Packages

Currently Shopping by:

  1. Remove This Item Presenter: Lipscombe (Bennetts UK), Thalis (Hill Thalis), King (UNSW), Whitely Robertson (MCA), Crestani, Addison, Ahern
Filters
CPE/CPD Credits
Presenter
  1. Adams, Johnson, NATSPEC, Ahern 1
  2. Bosse (LAVA), Irwin (JILA), Fox (BIM), Ottley (Marshall Day), Nolan (UTas) Pinson (Integreco) 1
  3. Brown (architectus), Reidy (Rice Daubney), Pidcock, Wynter, Manton, Rose, Springett, Ames, Fehring 1
  4. Brown, Reidy, Pidcock, Fehring 1
  5. Cashman, Proberts, Addison, Pidcock, Geary, Farren, Adams, Glasby and Bringolf 1
  6. Chris Bosse - LAVA: Jane Irwin - Jane Irwin Landscape Architecture: Steve Fox - General Manager, BIM Consulting 1
  7. David Welsh + Christine Major (W+M), Kim Bridgland (Edition Office), Michael Neustein & Rouzbeh Loghmani (CPW), Martin Pinson (Integreco), Daniela Russo, Ted Stubbersfield 1
  8. David Welsh + Christine Major (W+M), Kim Bridgland - Edition Office 1
  9. David Welsh + Christine Major (W+M), Ted Stubbersfield, Daniela Russo 2
  10. Drew - Architectural Historian, Gamble -Lecturer UNSW, Thalis - Hill Thalis, Brown - architectus 1
  11. Eeles, Trelease, Gehl, Adams, Nichols 1
  12. Fairweather, Lacoste and Stevensen, Graham and Doyle 1
  13. Farren, Tresidder, Thomson, Wheeler and Kerridge 1
  14. Feiner, Hockings, Morris, Wright, Ingui,Rose and Nichols 1
  15. Gamble (UNSW), Doyle (Doyles Construction Lawyers), Tonkin (TZG), Clark (Wattblock) 1
  16. Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC), Rod Rose (EcoLogical), Robert McDonald, Ted Stubbersfield 1
  17. Johnson, Nouvel, NATSPEC, Newman, Plunkett, Cervero, van Zyl 1
  18. Kim Bridgland (Edition Office), Michael Neustein & Rouzbeh Loghmani (CPW), Martin Pinson (Integreco) 1
  19. King, Pidcock, Margalit and Wiesner 1
  20. Legorreta, Reinmuth, King, Proberts and NATSPEC 1
  21. Legorreta, Stalker, Adams, King, Tonkin, Kerridge, Ames, Quartermain 1
  22. Lipscombe (Bennetts Assoc UK) Rooney (NATSPEC), Margalit (UNSW), O'Connor (AWA) 1
  23. Lipscombe (Bennetts Assoc UK), Whiteley Robertson (MCA), King (UNSW) 1
  24. Lipscombe (Bennetts UK), Thalis (Hill Thalis), King (UNSW), Whitely Robertson (MCA), Crestani, Addison, Ahern
  25. McDougall (ARM), Elliot (Mbn), Lipscombe (UK), Margalit (UNSW), Santamouris (High Perf Arch), Powell (BDA), Cass (ASAA) 1
  26. Peter Elliott AM - 2017 AIA Gold Medalist, Prof Mat Santamouris - UNSW, Matthew Ottley - Marshall Day Acoustics 1
  27. Peter Lonergan (Cracknell + Lonergan), Jennifer McMaster (TRIAS), Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC) 1
  28. Peter Lonergan (Cracknell + Lonergan), Jennifer McMaster (TRIAS), Kristen Lopes (Collins Biggers & Paisley) 1
  29. Peter Lonergan (Cracknell + Lonergan), Jennifer McMaster (TRIAS), Kristen Lopes (Collins Biggers & Paisley), Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC), Rod Rose (EcoLogical), Robert McDonald, Ted Stubbersfield 1
  30. Philip Drew - Architectural Historian, Dr John Gamble -Lecturer UNSW, Peter Tonkin -Architect, AJ Park -Lawyers, Jim Doyle -Doyles Construction Law, Brent Clark -CEO Wattblock, Terry Weisner -Douglas Partners, John Nichols -Engineer CCAA) 1
  31. Pidcock, Reidy, Brown, Manton, Ames 1
  32. Reidy, Pidcock, Brown, Wynter, Rose 1
  33. Stalker, Kerridge, Tonkin and Newman 1
  34. Steve Fox - General Manager, BIM Consulting: Professor Gregory Nolan - University of Tasmania: Matthew Ottley - Managing Associate, Marshall Day Acoustics: Martin Pinson - Integreco 1
  35. Szczerbicki (DESIGN STUDIO), Hertz (SEA) Baggs (Integreco), King (UNSW), Caley (ecological design), Margalit (UNSW), Murray, Pidcock 1
  36. Szczerbicki: DESIGN STUDIO, Hertz: SEA, Pidcock: PIDCOCK and Caley: ecological design 1
  37. Thalis, King (UNSW), Crestani, Ahern, Addison 1
  38. Tone Wheeler (environa studio), Julian Lipscombe (Bennetts UK), Kevin Rooney (NATSPEC), Tracy Tresidder, Dr Harry Margalit (UNSW), Jann OConnor (AWA), Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC) 1
  39. Torres, Gehl, Eeles Trelease, McAfee, Fairweather, Lume, Wiesner and Anderson 1
  40. Tye and Hollingsworth (AJ Park, Lawyers), Doyle (Doyles Construction Lawyers), Szczerbicki (DESIGN STUDIO) 1
  41. Wheeler (environa studio), Tracy Tresidder, Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC) 1