SAVE 20% with any 10 pack 

Packages

Currently Shopping by:

  1. Remove This Item CPE/CPD Credits: 5 Hours - FORMAL
  2. Remove This Item CPE/CPD Credits: 10 Hours - FORMAL
Filters
CPE/CPD Credits
Presenter
  1. Bosse (LAVA), Irwin (JILA), Fox (BIM), Ottley (Marshall Day), Nolan (UTas) Pinson (Integreco) 1
  2. Brown (architectus), Reidy (Rice Daubney), Pidcock, Wynter, Manton, Rose, Springett, Ames, Fehring 1
  3. Cashman, Proberts, Addison, Pidcock, Geary, Farren, Adams, Glasby and Bringolf 1
  4. Chris Bosse - LAVA: Jane Irwin - Jane Irwin Landscape Architecture: Steve Fox - General Manager, BIM Consulting 1
  5. David Welsh + Christine Major (W+M), Kim Bridgland (Edition Office), Michael Neustein & Rouzbeh Loghmani (CPW), Martin Pinson (Integreco), Daniela Russo, Ted Stubbersfield 1
  6. David Welsh + Christine Major (W+M), Ted Stubbersfield, Daniela Russo 1
  7. Farren, Tresidder, Thomson, Wheeler and Kerridge 1
  8. Feiner, Hockings, Morris, Wright, Ingui,Rose and Nichols 1
  9. Gamble (UNSW), Doyle (Doyles Construction Lawyers), Tonkin (TZG), Clark (Wattblock) 1
  10. Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC), Rod Rose (EcoLogical), Robert McDonald, Ted Stubbersfield 1
  11. Johnson, Nouvel, NATSPEC, Newman, Plunkett, Cervero, van Zyl 1
  12. Kim Bridgland (Edition Office), Michael Neustein & Rouzbeh Loghmani (CPW), Martin Pinson (Integreco) 1
  13. Legorreta, Stalker, Adams, King, Tonkin, Kerridge, Ames, Quartermain 1
  14. Lipscombe (Bennetts UK), Thalis (Hill Thalis), King (UNSW), Whitely Robertson (MCA), Crestani, Addison, Ahern 1
  15. McDougall (ARM), Elliot (Mbn), Lipscombe (UK), Margalit (UNSW), Santamouris (High Perf Arch), Powell (BDA), Cass (ASAA) 1
  16. Peter Lonergan (Cracknell + Lonergan), Jennifer McMaster (TRIAS), Kristen Lopes (Collins Biggers & Paisley) 1
  17. Peter Lonergan (Cracknell + Lonergan), Jennifer McMaster (TRIAS), Kristen Lopes (Collins Biggers & Paisley), Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC), Rod Rose (EcoLogical), Robert McDonald, Ted Stubbersfield 1
  18. Philip Drew - Architectural Historian, Dr John Gamble -Lecturer UNSW, Peter Tonkin -Architect, AJ Park -Lawyers, Jim Doyle -Doyles Construction Law, Brent Clark -CEO Wattblock, Terry Weisner -Douglas Partners, John Nichols -Engineer CCAA) 1
  19. Pidcock, Reidy, Brown, Manton, Ames 1
  20. Steve Fox - General Manager, BIM Consulting: Professor Gregory Nolan - University of Tasmania: Matthew Ottley - Managing Associate, Marshall Day Acoustics: Martin Pinson - Integreco 1
  21. Szczerbicki (DESIGN STUDIO), Hertz (SEA) Baggs (Integreco), King (UNSW), Caley (ecological design), Margalit (UNSW), Murray, Pidcock 1
  22. Szczerbicki: DESIGN STUDIO, Hertz: SEA, Pidcock: PIDCOCK and Caley: ecological design 1
  23. Tone Wheeler (environa studio), Julian Lipscombe (Bennetts UK), Kevin Rooney (NATSPEC), Tracy Tresidder, Dr Harry Margalit (UNSW), Jann OConnor (AWA), Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC) 1
  24. Torres, Gehl, Eeles Trelease, McAfee, Fairweather, Lume, Wiesner and Anderson 1
  25. Tye and Hollingsworth (AJ Park, Lawyers), Doyle (Doyles Construction Lawyers), Szczerbicki (DESIGN STUDIO) 1