SAVE 20% with any 10 pack 

Packages

Currently Shopping by:

  1. Remove This Item CPE/CPD Credits: 4 Hours - FORMAL
  2. Remove This Item CPE/CPD Credits: 10 Hours - FORMAL
Filters
CPE/CPD Credits
Presenter
  1. Adams, Johnson, NATSPEC, Ahern 1
  2. Bosse (LAVA), Irwin (JILA), Fox (BIM), Ottley (Marshall Day), Nolan (UTas) Pinson (Integreco) 1
  3. Brown (architectus), Reidy (Rice Daubney), Pidcock, Wynter, Manton, Rose, Springett, Ames, Fehring 1
  4. Brown, Reidy, Pidcock, Fehring 1
  5. Cashman, Proberts, Addison, Pidcock, Geary, Farren, Adams, Glasby and Bringolf 1
  6. David Welsh + Christine Major (W+M), Kim Bridgland (Edition Office), Michael Neustein & Rouzbeh Loghmani (CPW), Martin Pinson (Integreco), Daniela Russo, Ted Stubbersfield 1
  7. David Welsh + Christine Major (W+M), Kim Bridgland - Edition Office 1
  8. Drew - Architectural Historian, Gamble -Lecturer UNSW, Thalis - Hill Thalis, Brown - architectus 1
  9. Eeles, Trelease, Gehl, Adams, Nichols 1
  10. Fairweather, Lacoste and Stevensen, Graham and Doyle 1
  11. Feiner, Hockings, Morris, Wright, Ingui,Rose and Nichols 1
  12. Johnson, Nouvel, NATSPEC, Newman, Plunkett, Cervero, van Zyl 1
  13. King, Pidcock, Margalit and Wiesner 1
  14. Legorreta, Stalker, Adams, King, Tonkin, Kerridge, Ames, Quartermain 1
  15. Lipscombe (Bennetts Assoc UK), Whiteley Robertson (MCA), King (UNSW) 1
  16. Lipscombe (Bennetts UK), Thalis (Hill Thalis), King (UNSW), Whitely Robertson (MCA), Crestani, Addison, Ahern 1
  17. McDougall (ARM), Elliot (Mbn), Lipscombe (UK), Margalit (UNSW), Santamouris (High Perf Arch), Powell (BDA), Cass (ASAA) 1
  18. Peter Elliott AM - 2017 AIA Gold Medalist, Prof Mat Santamouris - UNSW, Matthew Ottley - Marshall Day Acoustics 1
  19. Peter Lonergan (Cracknell + Lonergan), Jennifer McMaster (TRIAS), Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC) 1
  20. Peter Lonergan (Cracknell + Lonergan), Jennifer McMaster (TRIAS), Kristen Lopes (Collins Biggers & Paisley), Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC), Rod Rose (EcoLogical), Robert McDonald, Ted Stubbersfield 1
  21. Philip Drew - Architectural Historian, Dr John Gamble -Lecturer UNSW, Peter Tonkin -Architect, AJ Park -Lawyers, Jim Doyle -Doyles Construction Law, Brent Clark -CEO Wattblock, Terry Weisner -Douglas Partners, John Nichols -Engineer CCAA) 1
  22. Stalker, Kerridge, Tonkin and Newman 1
  23. Szczerbicki (DESIGN STUDIO), Hertz (SEA) Baggs (Integreco), King (UNSW), Caley (ecological design), Margalit (UNSW), Murray, Pidcock 1
  24. Tone Wheeler (environa studio), Julian Lipscombe (Bennetts UK), Kevin Rooney (NATSPEC), Tracy Tresidder, Dr Harry Margalit (UNSW), Jann OConnor (AWA), Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC) 1
  25. Torres, Gehl, Eeles Trelease, McAfee, Fairweather, Lume, Wiesner and Anderson 1
  26. Wheeler (environa studio), Tracy Tresidder, Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC) 1