SAVE 20% with any 10 pack 

Packages

Filters
CPE/CPD Credits
  1. 6.5 Hours - FORMAL (1)
  2. 4 Hours - FORMAL (10)
  3. 5 Hours - FORMAL (7)
  4. 6 Hours - FORMAL (3)
  5. 10 Hours - FORMAL (12)
Presenter
  1. Adams, Johnson, NATSPEC, Ahern (1)
  2. Bosse (LAVA), Irwin (JILA), Fox (BIM), Ottley (Marshall Day), Nolan (UTas) Pinson (Integreco) (1)
  3. Brown (architectus), Reidy (Rice Daubney), Pidcock, Wynter, Manton, Rose, Springett, Ames, Fehring (1)
  4. Brown, Reidy, Pidcock, Fehring (1)
  5. Cashman, Proberts, Addison, Pidcock, Geary, Farren, Adams, Glasby and Bringolf (1)
  6. Chris Bosse - LAVA: Jane Irwin - Jane Irwin Landscape Architecture: Steve Fox - General Manager, BIM Consulting (1)
  7. Drew - Architectural Historian, Gamble -Lecturer UNSW, Thalis - Hill Thalis, Brown - architectus (1)
  8. Eeles, Trelease, Gehl, Adams, Nichols (1)
  9. Fairweather, Lacoste and Stevensen, Graham and Doyle (1)
  10. Farren, Tresidder, Thomson, Wheeler and Kerridge (1)
  11. Feiner, Hockings, Morris, Wright, Ingui,Rose and Nichols (1)
  12. Gamble (UNSW), Doyle (Doyles Construction Lawyers), Tonkin (TZG), Clark (Wattblock) (1)
  13. Johnson, Nouvel, NATSPEC, Newman, Plunkett, Cervero, van Zyl (1)
  14. King, Pidcock, Margalit and Wiesner (1)
  15. Legorreta, Reinmuth, King, Proberts and NATSPEC (1)
  16. Legorreta, Stalker, Adams, King, Tonkin, Kerridge, Ames, Quartermain (1)
  17. Lipscombe (Bennetts Assoc UK) Rooney (NATSPEC), Margalit (UNSW), O'Connor (AWA) (1)
  18. Lipscombe (Bennetts Assoc UK), Whiteley Robertson (MCA), King (UNSW) (1)
  19. Lipscombe (Bennetts UK), Thalis (Hill Thalis), King (UNSW), Whitely Robertson (MCA), Crestani, Addison, Ahern (1)
  20. McDougall (ARM), Elliot (Mbn), Lipscombe (UK), Margalit (UNSW), Santamouris (High Perf Arch), Powell (BDA), Cass (ASAA) (1)
  21. Peter Elliott AM - 2017 AIA Gold Medalist, Prof Mat Santamouris - UNSW, Matthew Ottley - Marshall Day Acoustics (1)
  22. Philip Drew - Architectural Historian, Dr John Gamble -Lecturer UNSW, Peter Tonkin -Architect, AJ Park -Lawyers, Jim Doyle -Doyles Construction Law, Brent Clark -CEO Wattblock, Terry Weisner -Douglas Partners, John Nichols -Engineer CCAA) (1)
  23. Pidcock, Reidy, Brown, Manton, Ames (1)
  24. Reidy, Pidcock, Brown, Wynter, Rose (1)
  25. Stalker, Kerridge, Tonkin and Newman (1)
  26. Steve Fox - General Manager, BIM Consulting: Professor Gregory Nolan - University of Tasmania: Matthew Ottley - Managing Associate, Marshall Day Acoustics: Martin Pinson - Integreco (1)
  27. Szczerbicki (DESIGN STUDIO), Hertz (SEA) Baggs (Integreco), King (UNSW), Caley (ecological design), Margalit (UNSW), Murray, Pidcock (1)
  28. Szczerbicki: DESIGN STUDIO, Hertz: SEA, Pidcock: PIDCOCK and Caley: ecological design (1)
  29. Thalis, King (UNSW), Crestani, Ahern, Addison (1)
  30. Tone Wheeler (environa studio), Julian Lipscombe (Bennetts UK), Kevin Rooney (NATSPEC), Tracy Tresidder, Dr Harry Margalit (UNSW), Jann OConnor (AWA), Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC) (1)
  31. Torres, Gehl, Eeles Trelease, McAfee, Fairweather, Lume, Wiesner and Anderson (1)
  32. Tye and Hollingsworth (AJ Park, Lawyers), Doyle (Doyles Construction Lawyers), Szczerbicki (DESIGN STUDIO) (1)
  33. Wheeler (environa studio), Tracy Tresidder, Jocelyn Holley (NATSPEC) (1)